All Games

List of all games played, sorted by start date.

GameStart DateEnd Date
Twisted Metal: Small Brawl2024-02-09
Chip’s Challenge2024-02-02
RE: Get To Schol On Time2024-02-022024-02-02
Crash Bandicoot 3: Warped2024-01-052024-02-26
Haunted PS1 Madvent Calendar 4: End of the Line2023-12-112024-01-22
Resident Evil 22023-10-062023-12-29
Parasite Eve II2023-10-062024-01-26
Silent Hill 22023-10-022023-12-04
C.H.A.I.N.G.E.D. (Chronological Haunted Anomalous Interconnected Narrative Guide Each Decision)2023-09-042023-09-29
Shady Part of Me2023-09-012023-09-22
Mirror’s Edge2023-08-282023-09-22
Game Soup2023-08-182023-08-18
Vidiot Game2023-08-182023-08-18
Rebellion Gaia2023-06-092023-08-21
Half-Life2023-06-022023-08-11
Metal Gear2023-05-292023-06-05
Haunted PS1 Madvent Calendar 3: Necrosis2023-04-242023-05-22
Tekken 32023-03-242023-05-19
Syphon Filter 22023-03-242023-05-19
Mario Party 32023-01-162023-04-10
WarioWare, Inc.: Mega Microgame$!2023-01-062023-03-10
Super Mario World2023-01-062023-03-03
Haunted PS1 Demo Disc: Spectral Mall2022-12-052023-01-09
Bomberman2022-11-282022-11-28
Fran Bow2022-10-142022-11-25
Parasite Eve2022-10-142022-12-16
Two Star Games Collection2022-10-072022-10-07
THE ENIGMA MACHINE2022-09-302022-09-30
LIMBO2022-09-232022-09-23
Tail Concerto2022-08-052022-09-09
Gex2022-08-052022-09-16
Rock of Ages2022-06-102022-07-08
Valkyrie Profile2022-06-062022-11-14
Barney’s Hide & Seek Game2022-06-032022-06-03
Pocahontas2022-06-032022-06-03
Galerians2022-05-062022-05-27
Twisted Metal 22022-05-022022-07-22
Crash Bandicoot 2: Cortex Strikes Back2022-04-252022-05-27
Toilet in Wonderland2022-04-112022-04-11
Haunted PS1 Madvent Calendar 20212022-03-142022-04-04
Tekken 22022-03-112022-04-29
Syphon Filter2022-03-112022-04-22
Swords & Soldiers II: Shawarmageddon2022-01-212022-02-25
The Fall Part 2: Unbound2022-01-142022-02-25
DeathSpank: The Baconing2021-11-262022-01-14
Mario Party 22021-11-082022-01-03
Resident Evil2021-09-242021-11-19
Haunted PS1 Demo Disc 20212021-09-062021-11-01
Bayonetta2021-08-302022-01-07
Stupid Invaders2021-08-092021-08-23
Yu-Gi-Oh! Dark Duel Stories2021-07-302021-09-17
The Legend of Zelda: Link’s Awakening DX2021-06-042021-07-23
A Place, Forbidden2021-05-212021-05-28
Mushroom Wars 22021-05-072021-08-20
They Breathe2021-04-302021-04-30
Devotion2021-04-302021-05-14
C.H.A.I.N. (Chronological Haunted Anomalous Interconnected Narrative)2021-04-162021-04-23
Haunted PS1 Madvent Calendar 20202021-03-262021-04-09
Crash Bandicoot2021-02-122021-03-12
Spelunky2021-01-252022-03-07
Frogger: He’s Back!2021-01-222021-02-05
Pac-Man World2021-01-222021-03-05
Spelunky Classic2021-01-182021-01-18
QuackShot Starring Donald Duck2021-01-152021-01-15
Tekken2020-12-142021-01-15
Twisted Metal2020-11-202021-01-11
Ghost in the Shell2020-11-062020-11-13
Silent Hill2020-10-302021-01-08
The Fall2020-10-092020-10-30
Mario Party2020-09-142020-11-23
Toy Story2020-09-072020-09-07
TaleSpin2020-08-312020-08-31
Spot Goes To Hollywood2020-08-242020-08-24
Rocket Knight Adventures2020-08-172020-08-17
Dr. Robotnik’s Mean Bean Machine2020-08-102020-08-10
DeathSpank: Thongs of Virtue2020-08-072020-10-23
Crüe Ball2020-08-032020-08-03
Astérix and the Great Rescue2020-07-272020-07-27
Metal Gear Solid: The Twin Snakes2020-07-032020-10-02
Haunted PS1 Demo Disc 20202020-06-152020-07-13
Wario Land: Super Mario Land 32020-05-292020-06-26
Wario Blast: Featuring Bomberman!2020-05-222020-05-22
Kirby’s Dream Land2020-05-082020-05-08
The Swapper2020-04-032020-05-01
Sonic Adventure2020-03-062020-07-31
Bloons Tower Defense 52020-01-032020-02-29
PixelJunk Monsters 22019-12-062020-03-27
Mushroom Wars2019-12-062019-12-27
Silent Hill 32019-10-142019-11-25
AKEMI TAN2019-10-112019-10-18
Ao Oni2019-10-112019-10-18
FRAMED Collection2019-09-202019-09-20
klocki2019-09-132019-09-13
Duncan and the Wisp2019-09-062019-09-06
Knock-Knock2019-08-092019-08-30
Fortune Street2019-07-122020-06-08
Neverending Nightmares2019-05-242019-06-16
DeathSpank: Orphans of Justice2019-04-192019-06-07
DreadOut: Keepers of the Dark2019-04-192019-05-17
DreadOut2019-02-222019-04-05
Might & Magic: Clash of Heroes2019-02-012019-06-24
Hell Yeah! Wrath of the Dead Rabbit2019-02-012019-04-12
Swords & Soldiers2019-01-182019-02-15
PixelJunk Monsters Ultimate2018-12-012019-06-21
McPixel2018-12-012019-01-11
Halloween Special 2018 | Spooky & Weird Games2018-10-312018-10-31
Plants vs Zombies Heroes2018-10-272018-12-15
Phantasy Star Online Blue Burst2018-10-272019-11-18